Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Demolition Work of Workshop Building 4 at Iti Campus at Bilimora Ta Gandevi Dist. Navsari
Posting Date: 07 Mar 2026
Deadline: 16 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137295454
Notice Ref. No.: SK-13 of 2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Demolition Work of Workshop Building 4 at Iti Campus at Bilimora Ta Gandevi Dist. Navsari
Title: Demolition Work
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-03-2026 19:20
Bid document download End Date : 16-03-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-03-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 200, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections