Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Del/Lho/P&E/2025-26/12: Tender Notice for Providing, Supplying & Installing “Aaa” Class Strong Room Doors, Ventilators, Emergency Doors, Exhaust Fans, Time Lock for Proposed “Aaa” Class Currency Chest...
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2026
Deadline: 16 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133277970
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Del/Lho/P&E/2025-26/12: Tender Notice for Providing, Supplying & Installing “Aaa” Class Strong Room Doors, Ventilators, Emergency Doors, Exhaust Fans, Time Lock for Proposed “Aaa” Class Currency Chest at Sbi Ao Building Siidcul, Dehradun.
Bid Submission End Date : 16-Jan-2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections