Tender for Delf controller card controller G, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ It...

The INDIAN COAST GUARD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Delf controller card controller G, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4) in Porbandar, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7461540 | Ref ID: 141794381).

The tender is published on 21 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from PROCUREMENT OF daSPARES FOR ICGS C 442 AND 443, OEM Spares for Automobiles category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar PROCUREMENT OF daSPARES FOR ICGS C 442 AND 443, OEM Spares for Automobiles Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Delf controller card controller G, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 21 May 2026

Deadline: 01 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141794381

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7461540

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Delf controller card controller G
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF daSPARES FOR ICGS C 442 AND 443, OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: 6504123
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 21-05-2026 3:12 PM
End Date: 01-06-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF daSPARES FOR ICGS C 442 AND 443
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Resistor assembly/resistor Neutral Grounding Resistor (NGR), Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931, Resistors (V2), Rheostat Kit For Educational Purpose, Hose assembly, Vacuum Filtration Assembly, Microfiltration Assembly, RF Cable Assembly, CR Type Surge Suppress...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections