Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Defect Rectification on Tank Gauging System Onboard Icgs C-156
Posting Date: 15 Oct 2025
Deadline: 21 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128233580
Notice Ref. No.: 344/156/21/25-26
Tender Value: ₹ 609000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
344/156/21/25-26
DEFECT RECTIFICATION ON TANK GAUGING SYSTEM ONBOARD ICGS C-156
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: Indian Coast Guard||CG Commander Western SeaBoard||RHQs (NW)||CG DHQ-1 PORBANDAR
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Lump-sum
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 15-Oct-2025 04:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 21-Oct-2025 10:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 21-Oct-2025 10:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 22-Oct-2025 10:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 6, 09, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections