Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Deepening and Widening of Existing Drain to Maintain Uniform Gradient at Surface from Longwall Panel Rvi/2 to Culvert of Pwd Road Near Laudoha P.S. for Dewatering at Mic Unit, Jhanjra Project Colliery...
Posting Date: 22 Nov 2025
Deadline: 03 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130682387
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/GM/JNR/Tender/Min.B/25-26/18
Tender Value: ₹ 187423.08
Tender EMD: ₹ 2400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deepening and Widening of Existing Drain to Maintain Uniform Gradient at Surface from Longwall Panel Rvi/2 to Culvert of Pwd Road Near Laudoha P.S. for Dewatering at Mic Unit, Jhanjra Project Colliery.
Date of Tender Opening : 03-Dec-2025
Estimated Cost : 187, 423.08
Product Category : Mining
Tender Value in ₹ : 187, 423.08
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 400.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 03-Dec-2025
Bid Opening Date : 03-Dec-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections