Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: Deep Impact Socket Set, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148564369
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7952950
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Deep Impact Socket Set
BOQ Title: Accessoriers of B Vehicles, Car Accessories
BOQ Title: Accessoriers of B Vehicles, Car Accessories
Item Title: Deep Impact Socket Set
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-08-2026 8:19 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: ACCESSORIERS OF B VEHICLES
GeMARPTS Searched: Non Sparking Adjustable Wrench (V2), Adjustable Single Ended Open Jaw Wrench as per IS 6131, Oil Filter Cartridges, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader, ELEMENT SPIN ON OIL, Tap Wrenches, Adjustable (V2) as per IS 4914, Oil Filteration Machine (NTPC), Industrial Kitchen Chimney Searched String: Hex...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections