Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Decorative Painting at Various Buildings at Gnfc
Posting Date: 03 Apr 2026
Deadline: 17 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138984407
Notice Ref. No.: GNFC/CE/2025-26/TN-48
Tender Value: ₹ 4720000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 48000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Decorative Painting at Various Buildings at Gnfc
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 03-04-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-04-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-04-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 48, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : N/A
Notice Documents
Annexure-03_QEHSEn_guidelines_to_contractors.pdf
Annexure-04_General-Conditions-of-Contract-GCC.pdf
Annexure-06_Integrated_Management_System_Policy_2019.pdf
Annexure-07_OHS_Guidelines.pdf
Annexure-08_ISO_OHSAS_guide_lines.pdf
Annexure-09_Safety_Guidelines.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections