Tender for decorated mug for gift, Qty: 100 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

The ARMED FORCES TRIBUNAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for decorated mug for gift, Qty: 100 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6) in Panchkula, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7347240 | Ref ID: 137632558).

The tender is published on 12 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Water Motor, Fogging Machine (V2) as per IS 14855 (Part 1) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Water Motor, Fogging Machine (V2) as per IS 14855 (Part 1) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: decorated mug for gift, Qty: 100 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 12 Mar 2026

Deadline: 23 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137632558

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7347240

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: decorated mug for gift
BOQ Title: Water Motor, Fogging Machine (V2) as per IS 14855 (Part 1)
Item Title: decorated mug for gift
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 12-03-2026 8:55 AM
End Date: 23-03-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: Water Motor
GeMARPTS Searched: Wall Bars, Crossfit Fan, Fan Bearing, Metal Storage Cabinet, data wall display, Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931, Data Wall Controller Searched String: Mixer Repair Ribbon Blender Mixer, vortex mixers, Audio Mixer (V2), Lab Multi Sample Mixer, Batch Type Concrete Mixers as pe...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections