Tender for Deca Peptide Solution of 2ml, Qty: 54 Bott, (BOQ Item #38)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Deca Peptide Solution of 2ml, Qty: 54 Bott, (BOQ Item #38) in Ambala, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7726147 | Ref ID: 144266623).

The tender is published on 30 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Medicine, Diagnostic Reader For Mycotoxins And Dairy Antibiotics category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Medicine, Diagnostic Reader For Mycotoxins And Dairy Antibiotics Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Deca Peptide Solution of 2ml, Qty: 54 Bott, (BOQ Item #38)

Posting Date: 30 Jun 2026

Deadline: 21 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144266623

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7726147

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Deca Peptide Solution of 2ml
BOQ Title: Medicine, Diagnostic Reader For Mycotoxins And Dairy Antibiotics
Item Title: Deca Peptide Solution of 2ml
Item Quantity: 54
Unit of Measure: Bott
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 30-06-2026 2:23 PM
End Date: 21-07-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: MEDICINE
GeMARPTS Searched: reflective luminous garments, First Aid Kit / First Responder Kit, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, Hand Embroidery Tool kit, Activity Based Educational Kits for Physics, Embroidery Work Kit (Gujarat Govt) as per IS 15449, Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphili...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections