Tender for De-Oiling Polyelectrolyte, Qty: 200

The OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED (ONGC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for De-Oiling Polyelectrolyte, Qty: 200 in Surat, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6918701 | Ref ID: 130660463).

The tender is published on 22 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from De-Oiling Polyelectrolyte-IS 3025 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar De-Oiling Polyelectrolyte-IS 3025 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: De-Oiling Polyelectrolyte, Qty: 200

Posting Date: 22 Nov 2025

Deadline: 12 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130660463

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6918701

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

De-Oiling Polyelectrolyte
Quantity Required: 200
Start Date: 21-11-2025 6:33 PM
End Date: 12-12-2025 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: De-Oiling Polyelectrolyte-IS 3025, De-Watering Polyelectrolyte, Polyelectrolyte - Anionic, Polyelectrolyte (ONGC), POLYELECTROLYTE FOR WATER MAKER - ONGC, Dewatering Polyelectrolyte (DWPE) (GAIL), Gear Lubricants For Enclosed Industrial Gear Drives conforming to IS 8406, Digital Telemtery De-Multipl...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections