Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Dcb (Demand Collection & Balance) Tender
Posting Date: 22 Apr 2026
Deadline: 06 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139904179
Notice Ref. No.: KMDCL/2026-27/SE0036
Tender Value: ₹ 18000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 360000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender Invitation For Selection Of Firm For Implementation Of Dcb (Demand, Collection & Balance) Solution With Historical Data Digitization (Fy 2013-14 To 2024-25), Loan Account Creation And Integration With Loan & Subsidy Management System For Karnataka Minorities Development Corporation Limited, Government Of Karnataka
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 360000.00
Est Amt: 18000000.00
Tender Fees: 4500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections