Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Dc Starter Panels and Gic for Talcher Project
Posting Date: 10 May 2025
Deadline: 31 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118955626
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6212997
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DC. SOP- DC SEAL OIL PUMP START ER FOR 15KW (114A) MOTOR, DC JACKING OIL PUMP STARTER CA BINET (FOR 90KW MOTOR), DC. EOP- DC EMERGENCY LUBE OIL STARTER FOR 19KW MOTOR, GENERATOR INSTRUMENTATION CABI NET (GIC) FOR 660MW GENERATOR, MANDATORY SPARES OF INSTRUMENT ATION CABINET 418119G3502
TENDER VALUE: 0
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 31-05-2025 02:00:25 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 31-05-2025 03:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 31-05-2025 03:30:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections