Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Dbl.Ins.115Mm Angle Grinder 750W P4502, Qty: 15 EA, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147224174
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7915625
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: DBL.INS.115MM ANGLE GRINDER 750W P4502
BOQ Title: 1000073282 Portable Hand Tools, Hot Air Blower (BHEL) Portable Drill Machine
BOQ Title: 1000073282 Portable Hand Tools, Hot Air Blower (BHEL) Portable Drill Machine
Item Title: 1000073282_2_85102061010
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 14-08-2026 9:05 AM
End Date: 03-09-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 2000
BOQ Title: 1000073282 PORTABLE HAND TOOLS
GeMARPTS Searched: Fire Beaters (Fire suppression hand tools), Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Special Tools (Deepwell Hand Pumps Components) as per IS 15500, Fire Hooks (Fire suppression hand tools), Portable OT Light (V2), Hand Lamp, Digital Monitoring Receiver (Hand-held) as per MHA QR, Towel Hand Cotton T...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections