Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Day Chemo Equipments And Other Items
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2025
Deadline: 15 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114130064
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2024-25/IND1152
Tender Value: ₹ 385.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 60000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender For Supply Of Equipments & Others Items For Day Care Chemotherapy To Nmc&Ri, Attached Hospital, Chikkaballapura
1. EXTENDION BOX POWER POINTS, Qty: 1.00 1 x 1, Amt: 1.00
2. REFRIGERATOR (180 Liters), Qty: 1.00 1 x 1, Amt: 1.00
3. ECG MACHINE (electrocardiograph), Qty: 1.00 1 x 1, Amt: 1.00
4. LARYNGOSCOPE (glottiscope), Qty: 1.00 1 x 1, Amt: 1.00
5. AMBU BAG BIG, Qty: 1.00 1 x 1, Amt: 1.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 60000.00
Est Amt: 385.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections