Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Date of Implementation for the scope of work mentioned in Technical Annexure T1 shall be completed Phase-wise as mentioned from the date of electronic transmission of ink signed Purchase Order.
Posting Date: 21 Nov 2025
Deadline: 05 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130631266
Notice Ref. No.: ITSD-6600000037
Tender Value: ₹ 10000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Date of Implementation for the scope of work mentioned in Technical Annexure T1 shall be completed Phase-wise as mentioned from the date of electronic transmission of ink signed Purchase Order.
Form No :6600000037
Section Unit :PURCHASE/TCD
Type :Open
Tender Doc. Cost :0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :200000.00
Tender Published Date Time :21/11/2025
Tender Closing Date Time :05/12/2025 15:00
Tender Box Opening Date :05/12/2025 15:30
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections