Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Data Management and Record Keeping Room Making Activity Code 110960127
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2025
Deadline: 01 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123248312
Notice Ref. No.: 05/RGP/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 124915
Tender EMD: ₹ 2500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DATA MANAGEMENT AND RECORD KEEPING ROOM MAKING Activity Code 110960127
Category: CIVIL WORKS
Organisation Chain: Zilla Parishad||Zilla Parishad||Birbhum||RAJNAGAR||RAJNAGAR
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: CIVIL WORKS
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Jul-2025 03:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 01-Aug-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 01-Aug-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 04-Aug-2025 12:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 2, 500
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 24, 915
Tender Fee in ₹: 500
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections