Tender for Data Analysis and Diagnostic Device, Qty: 2

The WESTERN RAILWAY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Data Analysis and Diagnostic Device, Qty: 2 in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5815757 | Ref ID: 113090955).

The tender is published on 14 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Moderator's Keypad for Student Response System category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Moderator's Keypad for Student Response System Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Data Analysis and Diagnostic Device, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 14 Jan 2025

Deadline: 04 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113090955

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5815757

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Data Analysis And Diagnostic Device
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 13-01-2025 4:41 PM
End Date: 04-02-2025 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Artificial Intelligence, Big Data and Analytics, Calibrators for Diagnostic Analyzers, Live Remote Temperature and Humidity Monitoring and Alert System, Controls for Diagnostic Analyzers, Blood Sample Collection Tubes, Data Catalog and Governance Software, 3 Part Automated Hematology Analyzer (V2), ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections