Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Damper Actuator, Mm: Sqm53.482A2g4, Qty: 10
Posting Date: 04 Oct 2025
Deadline: 14 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127542418
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6724119
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DAMPER ACTUATOR, MM: SQM53.482A2G4
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 04-10-2025 10:57 AM
End Date: 14-10-2025 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Motorized Actuator (V2), Moisteners (V2), Electric Solenoid Operated Actuators-IS:8935, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Mixed Metal Complex (MMH - MMO) (ONGC), Portable Welding Machine (V2), Plastic Pallets for Palletized 130 mm Ammunition (Defence...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections