Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Daily Cleaning of Coal Reject from Mill and Lifting/Loading/Unloading and Transportation of Coal Reject Around Mill Area of Unit#01 & Unit#02 at 2X500 Mw, Abvtps, Cspgcl, Marwa
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147244386
Notice Ref. No.: TN-130/MW-164/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 7186986
Tender EMD: ₹ 64000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Daily cleaning of Coal reject from mill and lifting/loading/unloading and transportation of Coal reject around mill area of Unit#01 & Unit#02 at 2X500 MW, ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Marwa
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 7186986
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 64000
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 20/08/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 20/08/2026 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100052247(With RLA)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections