Tender for Daikin Make Human Machine Interface Part Number Sacs20008...

The NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Daikin Make Human Machine Interface Part Number Sacs200082-1, Qty: 7 Number, (BOQ Item #2) in Surat, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7760126 | Ref ID: 147171706). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 182287.

The tender is published on 13 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares for VCM chille of Daikin make, Industrial Switch PID Controller Temperature Controller category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares for VCM chille of Daikin make, Industrial Switch PID Controller Temperature Controller Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Daikin Make Human Machine Interface Part Number Sacs200082-1, Qty: 7 Number, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026

Deadline: 03 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147171706

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7760126

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 182287

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: DAIKIN MAKE HUMAN MACHINE INTERFACE PART NUMBER SACS200082-1
BOQ Title: Spares for VCM chille of Daikin make, Industrial Switch PID Controller Temperature Controller
BOQ Title: Spares for VCM chille of Daikin make, Industrial Switch PID Controller Temperature Controller
Item Title: Daikin Make Human Machine Interface Part Number Sacs200082-1
Item Quantity: 7
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 13-08-2026 12:52 PM
End Date: 03-09-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 182287
BOQ Title: Spares for VCM chille of Daikin make
GeMARPTS Searched: Toggle Switches, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), KVM Switches (V2), Non Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections