Tender for Da3b2572605s3t9, IC, Programmable System On Chip Controll...

The ITI LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Da3b2572605s3t9, IC, Programmable System On Chip Controller, CMOS 3.3 V, 28 pin SSOP package, -40 to +125 deg. C, Qty: 220 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4) in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6398657 | Ref ID: 121803101).

The tender is published on 30 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Integrated Circuit, Analog-Digital Circuits Development Platform category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Integrated Circuit, Analog-Digital Circuits Development Platform Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Da3b2572605s3t9, IC, Programmable System On Chip Controller, CMOS 3.3 V, 28 pin SSOP package, -40 to +125 deg. C, Qty: 220 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 30 Jun 2025

Deadline: 21 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121803101

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6398657

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: IC, Programmable System On Chip Controller, CMOS 3.3 V, 28 pin SSOP package, -40 to +125 deg. C
BOQ Title: Integrated Circuit, Analog-Digital Circuits Development Platform
Item Title: Da3b2572605s3t9
Item Quantity: 220
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 30-06-2025 4:08 PM
End Date: 21-07-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Integrated Circuit

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections