Tender for Da3b2352784s4t2, Telecom IC Subscriber Line Interface Con...

The ITI LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Da3b2352784s4t2, Telecom IC Subscriber Line Interface Concept (SLIC), CODEC 60-QFN (8x8), Qty: 85 Pieces, (BOQ Item #13) in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7614402 | Ref ID: 142541289).

The tender is published on 03 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Electronic Components, Shunt Power Capacitors (Self - Healing Type) Marked to IS 13340 (Part 1) (V2) Resistors (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Electronic Components, Shunt Power Capacitors (Self - Healing Type) Marked to IS 13340 (Part 1) (V2) Resistors (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Da3b2352784s4t2, Telecom IC Subscriber Line Interface Concept (SLIC), CODEC 60-QFN (8x8), Qty: 85 Pieces, (BOQ Item #13)

Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026

Deadline: 24 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142541289

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7614402

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Telecom IC Subscriber Line Interface Concept (SLIC), CODEC 60-QFN (8x8)
BOQ Title: Electronic Components, Shunt Power Capacitors (Self - Healing Type) Marked to IS 13340 (Part 1) (V2) Resistors (V2)
Item Title: Da3b2352784s4t2
Item Quantity: 85
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 03-06-2026 10:03 AM
End Date: 24-06-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: CAP ALUM POLY 100UF 20% 16V SMD Multilayer PE-AL-PEX Composite Pipes As Per IAPMO IGC- India 309-2014 And Associated Fittings, Culture Tube With Screw Cap (V2), Light emitting diode driver, Multi function Calibrators, Chlorine Tablets (V2) Conforming to IS 9825, Solar Based Home Sys...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections