Tender for Da1b1000445s1d2-Transistor, Pnp General. Purpose Amplifie...

The ITI LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Da1b1000445s1d2-Transistor, Pnp General. Purpose Amplifier, Sot-23 Pkg., Da1b2000323d2a2-Transistor,, Qty: 550 in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7911383 | Ref ID: 147148370).

The tender is published on 13 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Rectifier diode category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Rectifier diode Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Da1b1000445s1d2-Transistor, Pnp General. Purpose Amplifier, Sot-23 Pkg., Da1b2000323d2a2-Transistor,, Qty: 550

Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026

Deadline: 26 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147148370

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7911383

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

DA1B1000445S1D2-TRANSISTOR, PNP GENERAL. PURPOSE AMPLIFIER, SOT-23 PKG., DA1B2000323D2A2-TRANSISTOR, Si, NPN HIGH VOLTAGE SWITCHING TO-220 PKG., SA2B9000511F4D2-DIODE ARR SCHOTT 30V TO 236 AB
BOQ Title: Rectifier diode
Quantity Required: 550
Start Date: 12-08-2026 11:30 PM
End Date: 26-08-2026 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Signal Isolator, Sports Radar Gun (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections