Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: D3899920FC 35PN, 22 Pin Male Panel Mountable, Qty: 10 No, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 20 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134741581
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7169155
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 22 Pin Male Panel Mountable Connector Crimp Type with Pins SOURIAU AMPHENOL DEUTSCH CORP D3899920FC 35PN
BOQ Title: BOF items, Circular Socket or Connector RCA connector SMA connector
Item Title: D3899920FC 35PN, 22 Pin Male Panel Mountable
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 25
Start Date: 30-01-2026 12:20 PM
End Date: 20-02-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOF items
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections