Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Puducherry (UT)
Summary: D209 Pharma drugs, Qty: 100 Pieces, (BOQ Item #194)
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146645967
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7861962
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Amprolium Hydrochloride B.P Vet 20Percentage Vitamin K B.P Vet 0.2Percentage powder
BOQ Title: Rabies Veterinary Vaccine, Inactivated (Cell Culture)
Item Title: D209 Pharma drugs
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 04-08-2026 3:36 PM
End Date: 19-08-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Salmonella Veterinary Vaccine, Inactivated, Twister - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Infectious Bronchitis Veterinary Vaccine, Live, Lumpy Skin Disease Veterinary Vaccine, Enterotoxaemia Vaccine, Inactivated, SMART CLASS EQUIPMENT WITH DIGITAL CONTENTS SOFTWARE, Rabies Veterinary Vaccine, Inactivated (Cell ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections