Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: D10 Hemoglobin A1C program, Qty: 12 PACKET, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2025
Deadline: 07 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123450235
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6411154
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: D10 Hemoglobin A1C program BIORAD 400 Tests
BOQ Title: Pathology Group 3 Biorad reagents on PAC for OFH HVF, Biochemistry Reagent Kits Bilirubin Albumin BCG Method Test Kit
Item Title: D10 Hemoglobin A1C program
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: PACKET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 28-07-2025 9:26 AM
End Date: 07-08-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: Pathology Group 3 Biorad reagents on PAC for OFH HVF
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: D-10 Hemoglobin A1c Program OCP for Family Planning Programme, Online UPS (V2), Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), Stereo Microscope (V1), Potato Peeler, Electronic Lectern, Cat 6 Patch cord, Automatic Fire Ball for Fire - Extinguishing, PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections