Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: D IFA RE 27 Wipes for surface disinfection in a dispenser alcohol based at least 40 ethanol aldehyde free Packs of 100 120 wipes in each dispenser, Qty: 270 Pack, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 26 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147939078
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7938608
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1354
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Wipes for surface disinfection in a dispenser- alcohol based (at least 40% ethanol, aldehyde free), Packs of 100-120 wipes in each dispenser
BOQ Title: Drugs and Pharmaceuticals, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205
BOQ Title: Drugs and Pharmaceuticals, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205
Item Title: D IFA RE 27 Wipes for surface disinfection in a dispenser alcohol based at least 40 ethanol aldehyde free Packs of 100 120 wipes in each dispenser
Item Quantity: 270
Unit of Measure: Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 25-08-2026 8:17 PM
End Date: 04-09-2026 9:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1354
BOQ Title: DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections