Tender for D Dimer coagulation, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #6)

The ASSAM RIFLES, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for D Dimer coagulation, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #6) in Dimapur, Nagaland, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6517702 | Ref ID: 123672655).

The tender is published on 31 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Lab Item, PSA Oxygen Generator (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Nagaland.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Lab Item, PSA Oxygen Generator (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Nagaland.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Nagaland

Summary: D Dimer coagulation, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 31 Jul 2025

Deadline: 21 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 123672655

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6517702

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: D Dimer coagulation 25t
BOQ Title: Lab Item, PSA Oxygen Generator (V2)
Item Title: D Dimer coagulation
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 31-07-2025 12:42 PM
End Date: 21-08-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: LAB ITEM
GeMARPTS Searched: ELISA Testing Kits, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagents, ELISA Test Kits (V2), Immunoassay Reagents kits Searched String: PSA PSA Oxygen Generator, PSA Oxygen Generator (V2), ELISA Testing Kits, Immunoassay Reagents kits Searched String: D Dimer coagulation Coagulation Analyzer Reagents, Fully Automated C...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections