Tender for d dimer analyzer with coagulation analyzer, Qty: 1 Pieces...

The LADAKH AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, JAMMU AND KASHMIR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for d dimer analyzer with coagulation analyzer, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3) in Leh, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6830977 | Ref ID: 129332170). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 250000.

The tender is published on 02 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from supply of hospital and lab items, Video Laryngoscope (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar supply of hospital and lab items, Video Laryngoscope (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: d dimer analyzer with coagulation analyzer, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 02 Nov 2025

Deadline: 17 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129332170

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6830977

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 250000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: d dimer analyzer with coagulation analyzer
BOQ Title: supply of hospital and lab items, Video Laryngoscope (V2)
Item Title: d dimer analyzer with coagulation analyzer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 01-11-2025 3:07 PM
End Date: 17-11-2025 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 250000
BOQ Title: supply of hospital and lab items
GeMARPTS Searched: Video Conferencing End Point with Integrated Display, Metal Storage Cabinet, Metal Beds (V3), Metal Alloy Casting Water Tap with Aerator (V2), Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), gmaw welding machine with accessories, Bell Metal Products from Bastar - ODOP, NIV-Metal components of und...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections