Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Cutting Floor Soft Stone at 2L/5-Xcd to 6-Xcd, Cleaning & Stacking in Regular Stack by Hand at Travelling Roadway of 50D/52L Dev. Dist. in Narsamuda (R-X) Seam Workings at Narsamuda Colliere under Dhe...
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2026
Deadline: 25 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138132241
Notice Ref. No.: NSP/MGR/SUR/NIQ/25-26/53
Tender Value: ₹ 82689.34
Tender EMD: ₹ 1100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cutting Floor Soft Stone at 2L/5-Xcd to 6-Xcd, Cleaning & Stacking in Regular Stack by Hand at Travelling Roadway of 50D/52L Dev. Dist. in Narsamuda (R-X) Seam Workings at Narsamuda Colliere under Dhemomain Group, Sodepur Area.
Date of Tender Opening : 25-Mar-2026
Estimated Cost : 82, 689.34
Product Category : Survey
Tender Value in ₹ : 82, 689.34
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 100.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 25-Mar-2026
Bid Opening Date : 25-Mar-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections