Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Cutting of Condemn Lhb Underframe Front Part, Air Brake Panel, Wheel Discs and Cbc Assembly at Rcnk/Snp
Posting Date: 02 Dec 2025
Deadline: 23 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131281129
Notice Ref. No.: 336388
Tender Value: ₹ 1006625.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cutting of Condemn LHB Underframe front part, Air Brake Panel, Wheel Discs and CBC assembly
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 1006625.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule Item
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : TENDERCELL
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 02/12/2025 12:17
Period Of Completion : 12 Months
Bidding Start Date : 09/12/2025
Closing Date Time : 23/12/2025 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 20100.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections