Tender for Customized Coffee Mug, Customized Key Chain, Customized F...

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Coffee Mug, Customized Key Chain, Customized Fridge Magnet with Bottle Opener, Customized P, Qty: 16000 in Jaisalmer, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7051548 | Ref ID: 133259818). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 25800.

The tender is published on 07 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper Carry Bag category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper Carry Bag Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Customized Coffee Mug, Customized Key Chain, Customized Fridge Magnet with Bottle Opener, Customized P, Qty: 16000

Posting Date: 07 Jan 2026

Deadline: 21 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133259818

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7051548

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 25800

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CUSTOMIZED COFFEE MUG, CUSTOMIZED KEY CHAIN, CUSTOMIZED FRIDGE MAGNET WITH BOTTLE OPENER, CUSTOMIZED PAPER BAG
Quantity Required: 16000
Start Date: 07-01-2026 9:26 AM
End Date: 21-01-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 25800
GeMARPTS Searched: Paper Carry Bag and Paper Pouches, Hiking Bag, Vomit Bag, Bag filter, Laundry Bag, tea bag, School Bags (V2), Tool bag, Office Bags (V2), File/Folder (V3)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections