Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Web Reel Feed...

The DIRECTORATE OF PRINTING, STATIONERY & PUBLICATION GOVT OF ODISHA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Web Reel Feeding Offset Printing Machine; Messers Webte, Qty: 5 in Aurangabad, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6306148 | Ref ID: 120257978).

The tender is published on 04 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Web Reel Feeding Offset Printing Machine; Messers Webte, Qty: 5 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Web Reel Feeding Offset Printing Machine; Messers Webte, Qty: 5 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Web Reel Feeding Offset Printing Machine; Messers Webte, Qty: 5

Posting Date: 04 Jun 2025

Deadline: 24 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120257978

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6306148

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - WEB REEL FEEDING OFFSET PRINTING MACHINE; MESSERS WEBTECH ENGINEERING PVT LTD HARYANA; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE AS MENTIONED IN DOCUMENT; Yes
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 03-06-2025 6:21 PM
End Date: 24-06-2025 2:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections