Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Vital Sign Mu...

The HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT, GOVT NCT OF DELH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; Abm; Comprehensive, Qty: 35 in North Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6487069 | Ref ID: 123198975).

The tender is published on 23 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; Abm; Comprehensive, Qty: 35 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; Abm; Comprehensive, Qty: 35 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; Abm; Comprehensive, Qty: 35

Posting Date: 23 Jul 2025

Deadline: 13 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 123198975

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6487069

Tender Value: ₹ 495000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; ABM; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; Mindray Beneview T5; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; PM 12F; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; Mindray Meditech M747; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; Heidelco HM 1200; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; Mindray PM9000 Ex; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; Edan IM 80; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; BPL Smartsign; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; L&T Galaxy; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Vital Sign Multiparameter Monitors; Genuine Medica GMPL 12; Comprehensive Mainten...
Quantity Required: 35
Start Date: 23-07-2025 4:13 PM
End Date: 13-08-2025 4:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections