Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Ventilator; E...

The GANESH SHANKAR VIDYARTHI MEMORIAL MEDICAL COLLEGE (GSVM), UTTAR PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Ventilator; E-Vant; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract, Qty: 49 in Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7784513 | Ref ID: 145279373).

The tender is published on 16 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Ventilator; E-Vant; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract, Qty: 49 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Ventilator; E-Vant; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract, Qty: 49 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Ventilator; E-Vant; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract, Qty: 49

Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026

Deadline: 05 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145279373

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7784513

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - VENTILATOR; e-VANT; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUARTERLY; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - VENTILATOR; DRAGER; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUARTERLY; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - ANESTHESIA WORK STATION; DRAGER; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUARTERLY; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - ANESTHESIA WORK STATION; MINDRAY; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUARTERLY; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - PORTABLE X-RAY MACHINE; VIPRO BRIVO; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUARTERLY; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - C-ARM MACHINE; SKANRAY; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUARTERLY; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - PLASMA STERILIZATION SYSTEM; ADVANCE STERILIZATION PRODUCTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUARTERLY; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - KYMOGRAPH STUDENTS ELECTRIC; MEDICAID; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUARTERLY; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - ANALGESIOMETER; IITC LIFE SCIENCES; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUARTERLY; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HIGH FLOW INSUFFLATOR; OLYMPUS; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUARTERLY; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - BERA MACHINE; NEUROSOFT AUDIO; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUA...
Quantity Required: 49
Start Date: 15-07-2026 5:08 PM
End Date: 05-08-2026 5:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections