Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Unbranded Exe...

The SOLAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Unbranded Executive Table of Mdg Board of Grade Sbg Ii, Qty: 651 in Solapur, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5944384 | Ref ID: 116136055). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 35000.

The tender is published on 13 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Unbranded Executive Table of Mdg Board of Grade Sbg Ii, Qty: 651 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Unbranded Executive Table of Mdg Board of Grade Sbg Ii, Qty: 651 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Unbranded Executive Table of Mdg Board of Grade Sbg Ii, Qty: 651

Posting Date: 13 Mar 2025

Deadline: 18 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116136055

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5944384

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 35000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Unbranded Executive Table of MDG board Of grade SBG II of IS 12406Latest 900 Milimeter 600 Millimeter 700 Milimeter naDMF; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Not Applicable; Yes, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Steel Table With Storage on one side 1190 millimeter 705 millimeter 710 millimeter; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Not Applicable; Yes, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Unbranded Laboratory Steel Furniture Side bench without rack with table top and side bench with rack and table top and Island bench with table top and side sink with table top; --; Annual Maintenance Contra.., Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Unbranded Revolving Chair With ARM Push backDMF NonRevolving and NonTilting chair with Armrest; -- ; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Not Applicable; Yes, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - UNICORN NonRevolving and NonTilting chair with Armrest; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Not Applicable; Yes, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Stool SB collection; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Not Applicable; Yes, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Unbranded Gynecological Examination couch of length 1400 mm Without Leg Plate; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Not Applicable; Yes, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Almirah Steel Shelving cabinets; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Not Applicable; Yes, Customized AMC/CM...
Quantity Required: 651
Start Date: 12-02-2025 10:23 PM
End Date: 18-03-2025 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 35000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections