Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Replacement o...

The SOUTH EASTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED (SECL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Replacement of 09 Nos of Analog Load Cell System to Dig, Qty: 1 in Anuppur, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5852104 | Ref ID: 113539064). The estimated tender value is ₹ 9152080, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 114500.

The tender is published on 22 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Replacement of 09 Nos of Analog Load Cell System to Dig, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Replacement of 09 Nos of Analog Load Cell System to Dig, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Replacement of 09 Nos of Analog Load Cell System to Dig, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 22 Jan 2025

Deadline: 07 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113539064

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5852104

Tender Value: ₹ 9152080

Tender EMD: ₹ 114500

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Replacement of 09 nos of Analog Load cell system to Digital load cell system of Weigh bridges and CAMC of Weigh bridges with complete digital load cell system including all accessories 08 nos of 100T 6Load ..
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 22-01-2025 12:37 PM
End Date: 07-02-2025 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 114500

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections