Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Pathological Microscope, Labo Make, Model: Bioplan Hl, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026
Deadline: 16 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144634968
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7657943
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - PATHOLOGICAL MICROSCOPE, LABO MAKE, MODEL: BIOPLAN HL-18-B; LABO MAKE, MODEL: BIOPLAN HL-18-B; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HAEMATOLOGY ANALYSER - TRANSASIA MAKE: MODEL SYSMEX KX-21; TRANSASIA MAKE: MODEL SYSMEX KX-21; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SEMI- AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMISTRY ANALYZER TRANSASIA MAKE: MODEL CHEM-7; TRANSASIA MAKE: MODEL CHEM-7; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - URINE ANAYLYSER; SIEMENS MAKE: MODEL CLINITEK; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - PATHOLOGICAL MICROSCOPE; METZER BIOMEDICAL MAKE; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - GLYCOSYLATED HAEMOGLOBIN ANALYZER; MAKE MERIL, MODEL PRIVISO; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Fully Automatic Electrolyte Analyser Machine; MAKE HDC LYTE; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 06-07-2026 11:47 AM
End Date: 16-07-2026 2:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections