Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Non-Comprehen...

The MARKETING DIVISION, DELHI (NCT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Non-Comprehensive Amc of Centralized Hvac System and Ot, Qty: 1 in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7407533 | Ref ID: 138859886).

The tender is published on 02 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Non-Comprehensive Amc of Centralized Hvac System and Ot, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Non-Comprehensive Amc of Centralized Hvac System and Ot, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Non-Comprehensive Amc of Centralized Hvac System and Ot, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026

Deadline: 08 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138859886

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7407533

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Non- Comprehensive AMC of Centralized HVAC system and other split ACs installed at admin building; HVAC system of Samsung make and other make split ACs; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); On complaint basis;..
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 01-04-2026 3:02 PM
End Date: 08-04-2026 9:00 AM

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections