Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Maintenance and Service Contract for Bhel Make Three Da, Qty: 9
Posting Date: 10 Apr 2026
Deadline: 17 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139303802
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7430972
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Maintenance and service contract for BHEL make three DAVRs installed at Guwahati Refinery, Deputation charges for Engg FY 26 27; M/s BHEL; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Deputation charges for Engg FY27 28; M/s BHEL; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Overtime charges FY26 27; M/s BHEL; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Overtime charges FY27 28; M/s BHEL; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - ACCOMODATION CHARGES; M/s BHEL; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - TESTING EQUIPMENT HIRE CHARGES; M/s BHEL; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - MOBILIZATION & DE MOBILIZATION CHARGES; M/s BHEL; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AIR TRAVEL CHARGES; M/s BHEL; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAR TAXI CHARGES; M/s BHEL; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No
Quantity Required: 9
Start Date: 10-04-2026 9:07 AM
End Date: 17-04-2026 9:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections