Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Fully Automat...

The UNIQUE IDENTIFICATION AUTHORITY OF INDIA (UIDAI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Fully Automated Shuttle Type Two Stack Car Parking Syst, Qty: 1 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7109128 | Ref ID: 133620987). The estimated tender value is ₹ 22562072, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 676900.

The tender is published on 14 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Fully Automated Shuttle Type Two Stack Car Parking Syst, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Fully Automated Shuttle Type Two Stack Car Parking Syst, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Fully Automated Shuttle Type Two Stack Car Parking Syst, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 14 Jan 2026

Deadline: 03 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133620987

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7109128

Tender Value: ₹ 22562072

Tender EMD: ₹ 676900

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Fully Automated Shuttle Type Two Stack Car Parking System; M/s Ram Ratna infrastructure pvt ltd; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; Yes
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 13-01-2026 6:29 PM
End Date: 03-02-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 676900

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections