Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Elisa Reader ...

The DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH RESEARCH (DHR), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Elisa Reader Washer; Multiple Brands; Comprehensive Mai, Qty: 444 in North Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6261857 | Ref ID: 119842694).

The tender is published on 27 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Elisa Reader Washer; Multiple Brands; Comprehensive Mai, Qty: 444 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Elisa Reader Washer; Multiple Brands; Comprehensive Mai, Qty: 444 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Elisa Reader Washer; Multiple Brands; Comprehensive Mai, Qty: 444

Posting Date: 27 May 2025

Deadline: 17 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119842694

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6261857

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Six-Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - TV-LED; Multiple Brands; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Six-Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - Heating Block; Multiple Brands; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Six-Months; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Hot Air Oven; Multiple Brands; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Six-Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Heating System; Scigene Truemp; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Six-Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Fogger Machine; Multiple Brands; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Six-Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Sonicator; Soniprep; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Six-Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Ice Maker/Flaker; Multiple Brands; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Six-Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - Water Boiler; Multiple Brands; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Six-Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Vaccum Pump; Tarson 610; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Six-Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - Fluoride Ion Metre; Thermo Fisher/Orion Versastar Pro; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Six-Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - UV-VIsDouble Beam Spectrophotomete...
Quantity Required: 444
Start Date: 27-05-2025 5:41 PM
End Date: 17-06-2025 7:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections