Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Desktop Computer (Core I5, 8Gb Ram, 512Gb Ssd with Moni, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2026
Deadline: 02 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136207217
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7261879
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Desktop Computer (Core i5, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD with Monitor & Accessories); Desktop Computer (Core i5, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD with Monitor & Accessories); Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Desktop Comput.., Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Laptop (Core i5, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD); Laptop (Core i5, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD); Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Laptop (Core i5, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD); No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Multifunction Printer (Print, Scan, Copy LaserJet Type M1005 or Equivalent); Multifunction Printer (Print, Scan, Copy LaserJet Type M1005 or Equivalent); Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Multifunct..
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 19-02-2026 1:08 PM
End Date: 02-03-2026 2:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections