Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Customized Am...

The ZILLA PARISHAD SANGLI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Customized Amc/Cmc for New Products Providing Installi, Qty: 1 in Sangli, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7551449 | Ref ID: 141505621).

The tender is published on 18 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Customized Amc/Cmc for New Products Providing Installi, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Customized Amc/Cmc for New Products Providing Installi, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Customized Amc/Cmc for New Products Providing Installi, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 18 May 2026

Deadline: 27 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141505621

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7551449

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - customized amc/cmc for new products providing installing testing and commissioning of outdoor playground equipment including wave slide, swing set and see saw set as per detailed specifications attached in..
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 17-05-2026 4:21 PM
End Date: 27-05-2026 9:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections