Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Camc for Blocking Bollard Qty-01 (Set of 3); Camc for B, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 28 May 2026
Deadline: 11 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142165102
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7558311
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC FOR BLOCKING BOLLARD QTY-01 (SET OF 3); CAMC FOR BLOCKING BOLLARD QTY-01 (SET OF 3); Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUARTERLY; No
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 27-05-2026 11:33 AM
End Date: 11-06-2026 12:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections