Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Bullet Camera...

The SANGLI DISTRICT PANCHAYAT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Bullet Camera 2 Mp; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (Am, Qty: 62 in -, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5841209 | Ref ID: 113418760). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 20000.

The tender is published on 20 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Bullet Camera 2 Mp; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (Am, Qty: 62 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Bullet Camera 2 Mp; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (Am, Qty: 62 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Bullet Camera 2 Mp; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (Am, Qty: 62

Posting Date: 20 Jan 2025

Deadline: 30 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113418760

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5841209

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 20000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Bullet camera 2 mp; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Hard Disk 1tb Surveillance; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - 4 channel 12v power supply; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - DVR 8Ch H265 1080p Hikvision; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Cctv Cable 31 90mtr; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Camera gang box 44; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Bnc Dc Connector; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - DVR Enclosure Box; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CameraCable Installation Fitting Charges; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Screen cctv monitor 18; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
Quantity Required: 62
Start Date: 20-01-2025 1:53 PM
End Date: 30-01-2025 9:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections