Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Apparatus Ana...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Apparatus Anaesthesia Basic; M/S Hospitech; Comprehensi, Qty: 1 in Dhemaji, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6518210 | Ref ID: 123666381).

The tender is published on 31 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Apparatus Anaesthesia Basic; M/S Hospitech; Comprehensi, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Apparatus Anaesthesia Basic; M/S Hospitech; Comprehensi, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Apparatus Anaesthesia Basic; M/S Hospitech; Comprehensi, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 31 Jul 2025

Deadline: 30 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 123666381

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6518210

Tender Value: ₹ 55000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Apparatus Anaesthesia Basic; M/s Hospitech; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); As on required basis; No
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 31-07-2025 2:09 PM
End Date: 30-08-2025 3:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections