Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Annual Mainte...

The IREL (INDIA) LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for Analytical Balances And, Qty: 3 in Kollam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5793099 | Ref ID: 114307170).

The tender is published on 06 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for Analytical Balances And, Qty: 3 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for Analytical Balances And, Qty: 3 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for Analytical Balances And, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 06 Feb 2025

Deadline: 14 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114307170

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5793099

Tender Value: ₹ 161424

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for Analytical Balances and Moisture Analyser for three years; Annual Maintenance Contract for Analytical Balances and Moisture Analyser for first year; Annual Maintenance Contra.., Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for Analytical Balances and Moisture Analyser for three years; Annual Maintenance Contract for Analytical Balances and Moisture Analyser for second year; Annual Maintenance Contr.., Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for Analytical Balances and Moisture Analyser for three years; Annual Maintenance Contract for Analytical Balances and Moisture Analyser for third year; Annual Maintenance Contra..
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 08-01-2025 10:22 AM
End Date: 14-02-2025 10:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections