Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Annual Mainte...

The NHDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of the Complete Onlin, Qty: 2 in Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6619498 | Ref ID: 126074019). The estimated tender value is ₹ 2638946.1, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 53000.

The tender is published on 11 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of the Complete Onlin, Qty: 2 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of the Complete Onlin, Qty: 2 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of the Complete Onlin, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 11 Sep 2025

Deadline: 22 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126074019

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6619498

Tender Value: ₹ 2638946.1

Tender EMD: ₹ 53000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) of the complete Online Vibration Monitoring System of TG units at Indira Sagar Power Station, Narmada Nagar, Distt Khandwa (M P) as per (Scope of Work Annexure-I); Logic P.., Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Result interpretation of Online Partial Discharge Monitoring System of TG units at Indira Sagar Power Station, Narmada Nagar, Distt Khandwa (M P) as per (Scope of Work Annexure II); Logic Plus Plus India P..
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 10-09-2025 7:38 PM
End Date: 22-09-2025 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 53000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections