Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Amsc for Ddc ...

The INDIAN SPACE RESEARCH ORGANISATION (ISRO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Amsc for Ddc System of Hvac System of Main Building, Sc, Qty: 5 in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7465392 | Ref ID: 141274973).

The tender is published on 14 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Amsc for Ddc System of Hvac System of Main Building, Sc, Qty: 5 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Amsc for Ddc System of Hvac System of Main Building, Sc, Qty: 5 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Amsc for Ddc System of Hvac System of Main Building, Sc, Qty: 5

Posting Date: 14 May 2026

Deadline: 04 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141274973

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7465392

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMSC for DDC System of HVAC System of Main Building, Scope of work and list of equipment as per Annexure enclosed; Sauter Race; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMSC for DDC System of HVAC System of LSSC and Vibration Lab, Scope of work and list of equipment as per Annexure enclosed; Sauter Race; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMSC for DDC System of HVAC System of INSAT Building and Annex Block, Scope of work and list of equipment as per Annexure enclosed; Sauter Race; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - AMSC for DDC System of 01 No, Air cooled chiller package at central AC Plant, Scope of work and list of equipment as per Annexure enclosed; Honeywell; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No, Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMSC for DDC System of HVAC System of HMC Facility, Scope of work and list of equipment as per Annexure enclosed; Siemens; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 14-05-2026 11:33 AM
End Date: 04-06-2026 12:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections